Members


By First Name:
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z


A


Aidan Schatz

Sub-team: Romeo
Specialization: Electronics | Assembly
Designation: Electrician | Assembler
About:

“”~Aidan S.


Aldrich Manangan

Sub-team: Epsilon
Specialization: Electronics
Designation: Electrician
About:

“”~Aldrich M.


Alex Mudaliar

Sub-team: Bravo
Specialization: Design
Designation: Designer
About:

“”~Alex M.


Alexander Weiss

Sub-team: Alpha
Specialization: Electronics
Designation: Electrician
About:

“”~Alexander W.


Alyssa Atchinson

Alyssa Atchison

Sub-Team:
Specialization: Awards
Designation: Chairman’s Award Committee Lead
About:

“” ~Alyssa A.


Andrew Oliver

Sub-team: Epsilon
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“”~Andrew Oliver


Andy DeBolt

Sub-team:
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programming Lead
About:

“”~Andy DeBolt


Ashley Faucher

Sub-team: Alpha
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabricator
About:

“”~Ashley Faucher


Avery Black

Sub-team:
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programmer
About:

“”~Avery Black


Avery Weston

Sub-Team: Epsilon
Specialization: Awards | Scouting | Business
Designation: Awards Committee Member | Scout Lead | Business Lead
About:

“I don’t like pictures…” ~Avery W.


B


Blake Schlecht

Sub-team: Alpha
Specialization: Design
Designation: Designer
About:

“”~Blake S.


Brandon Baldridge

Sub-team: Bravo
Specialization: Assembly | Shop
Designation: Assembler | Shop Steward
About:

“”~Brandon B.


C


Catherine Kirschbaum

Sub-team: Bravo
Specialization: Assembly
Designation: Assembler
About:

“”~Catherine K.


Chaitu Yaramachu

Sub-team:
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“”~Chaitu Y.


Claire Rime

Sub-team:
Specialization: Electronics
Designation: Electrician
About:

“”~Claire R.


Conor Nickel

Sub-Team: Romeo
Specialization: Executive | Design
Designation: President | Designer
About:

“”~Conor N.


D


Dane Bingham

Sub-team: Romeo
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabrication
About:

“”~Dane B.


Devin Brown

Sub-team:
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programmer
About:

“”~Devin B.


E


Eliot Quincieu

Sub-team:
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“”~Eliot Q.


Ethan Bertrand

Sub-team: Alpha
Specialization: Assembly
Designation: Assembler
About:

“”~Ethan B.


Ethan Ortiz

Sub-team: Epsilon
Specialization: Assembly
Designation: Assembler
About:

“”~Ethan O.


Ethan Roppel

Sub-team: Romeo
Specialization: Design
Designation: Designer
About:

“”~Ethan Roppel


Evan Lapp

Sub-team: Epsilon
Specialization: Fabrication | Media
Designation: Fabricator | Media Lead
About:

“”~Evan Lapp


Evan Ottinger

Sub-team: Alpha
Specialization: Fabrication | Electronics
Designation: Fabricator | Electrician
About:

“”~Evan O.


F


Fletcher Cunningham

Sub-team: Epsilon
Specialization: Electronics
Designation: Electronics TA
About:

“”~Fletcher C.


G


Gabe Howard

Gabe Howard

Sub-Team: Alpha
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabricator
About:

“” ~Gabe H.


Gabriel Lehto

Sub-team: Alpha
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programmer
About:

“”~Gabriel L.


Gavin McNeil

Sub-team:
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programmer
About:

“”~Gavin M.


H


I


J


Jacob Burianek

Sub-team: Epsilon
Specialization: Design
Designation: Designer
About:

“”~Jacob Burianek


Jake Bennett

Sub-team:
Specialization: Design
Designation: Designer
About:

“”~Jake B.


IMG_0541

Jayce Grimm

Sub-Team: Bravo
Specialization: Electronics
Designation: Electrician
About:

“”~Jayce G.


Jeziree Nevaeh Boado-Tabaquin

Sub-team: Romeo
Specialization: Assembly
Designation: Assembler
About:

“”~Jeziree Nevaeh B.


Joshua Brown

Sub-team:
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programmer
About:

“”~Joshua B.


JT Hammerstrom

JT Hammerstrom

Sub-Team: Bravo
Specialization: Fabrication | Assembly
Designation: Fabricator | Assembly
About:

“”~JT H.


Justin Newton

Sub-team: Bravo
Specialization: Design
Designation: Designer
About:

“”~Justin N.


K


Kaden Gardner

Sub-team:
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“”~Kaden G.


Kilene Kovich

Sub-team:
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“”~Kilene K.


Kyle Gilliam

Sub-team:
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“”~Kyle G.


L


Levi Higgs

Sub-team: Bravo
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabricator
About:

“”~Levi H.


Lukas Moreau

Sub-team: Epsilon
Specialization: Assembly
Designation: Assembler
About:

“”~Lukas M.


M


Mallika Sangiri

Sub-team:
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programmer
About:

“”~Mallika S.


Marissa Marquart

Sub-team: Bravo
Specialization: Assembly
Designation: Assembler
About:

“”~Marissa M.


Matthew Culp

Sub-team:
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabrication Lead
About:

“”~Matthew C.


Matthew Mahr

Sub-team: Alpha
Specialization: Assembly
Designation: Assembler
About:

“”~Matthew M.


Maya Corona

Sub-team: Alpha
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“”~Maya C.


Mikayla Lewis

Sub-team:
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“”~Mikayla L.


N


Naomi Putney

Sub-team: Romeo
Specialization: Assembly
Designation: Assembler
About:

“”~Naomi P.


Natalie Moffett

Sub-team:
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programmer
About:

“”~Natalie M.


Nicholas Kirschbaum

Sub-team: Bravo
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabricator
About:

“”~Nicholas K.


Nicholas Scofield

Sub-team: Alpha
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabricator
About:

“”~Nicholas S.


Noah Miller

Sub-team: Romeo
Specialization: Design
Designation: Design Lead
About:

“”~Noah M.


Noah Simmons

Sub-team:
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programmer
About:

“”~Noah S.


O


Onyie Okoye

Sub-team: Epsilon
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabricator
About:

“”~Onyie O.


P


Parker Ulrey

Sub-team:
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“”~Parker U.


Q


R


Rohit Tripathy

Sub-team:
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programmer
About:

“”~Rohit T.


Rory Niblock

Sub-team:
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabricator
About:

“”~Rory N.


Ryleigh Weston

Sub-Team:
Specialization: Executive | Electronics
Designation: Secretary of Communications | Electronics Lead
About:

“”~Ryleigh W.


S


Sarina Sanjay

Sub-team: Epsilon
Specialization: Design
Designation: Designer
About:

“”~Sarina S.


Scott Farnsworth

Sub-team:
Specialization: Programming
Designation: Programmer
About:

“”~Scott F.


Shane Beres

Sub-team: Bravo
Specialization: Executive | Fabrication
Designation: Vice-President | Fabricator
About:

“”~Shane B.


T


Taylor Peterson

Sub-team: Alpha
Specialization: Design
Designation: Designer
About:

“”~Taylor P.


Tyler Nagle

Sub-team:
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“”~Tyler N.


U


V


W


Wyatt Munson

Sub-team: Romeo
Specialization: Design
Designation: Designer
About:

“”~Wyatt M.


X


Y


Z


Zachery Anderson

Sub-team: Epsilon
Specialization: Electronics
Designation: Electrician
About:

“”~Zachery A.


Zoey Oshiro

Sub-team: Romeo
Specialization: Assembly
Designation: Assembly Lead
About:

“”~Zoey O.