Members


By First Name:
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z


A


Alyssa Atchinson

Alyssa Atchison

Sub-Team: Alpha
Specialization: Awards
Designation: Chairman’s Award Committee Lead
About:

“” ~Alyssa A.


Andrew Oliver

Sub-team: Alpha

Specialization:

Designation:

About:

“”~Andrew Oliver


Andy Debolt

Sub-team: Epsilon

Specialization: Programming

Designation: Programming Lead

About:

“”~Andy Debolt


Ashley Faucher

Sub-team: Bravo

Specialization: Design

Designation: Designer

About:

“”~Ashley Faucher


Avery Black

Sub-team: Romeo

Specialization: Programming

Designation: Programmer

About:

“”~Avery Black


Avery Weston

Sub-Team: Epsilon
Specialization: Awards | Scouting
Designation: Awards Committee Member | Scout Lead
About:

“I don’t like pictures…” ~Avery W.

B


Brandon Baldridge

Sub-team:

Specialization: Assembly

Designation: Shop Steward

About:

“”~Brandon Baldridge


C


Conor Nickel

Sub-Team: Romeo
Specialization: Design
Designation: President | Designer
About:

“” ~Conner N.


D


E


Ethan Roppel

Sub-team: Epsilon

Specialization: Design

Designation: Designer

About:

“”~Ethan Roppel


Evan Lapp

Sub-team: Alpha

Specialization: Fabrication | Media

Designation: Fabricator | Media Lead

About:

“”~Evan Lapp


 

F


 

G


Gabe Howard

Gabe Howard

Sub-Team: Romeo
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabricator
About:

“” ~Gabe H.

H


I


J


Jacob Burianek

Sub-team: Alpha

Specialization:

Designation:

About:

“”~Jacob Burianek


 

 

IMG_0541

Jayce Grimm

Sub-Team: Epsilon
Specialization:
Designation:
About:

“” ~Jayce G.


 

 

JT Hammerstrom

JT Hammerstrom

Sub-Team: Alpha
Specialization: Fabrication
Designation: Fabricator
About:

“” ~JT H.


K


L


Levi Higgs

Sub-team: Bravo

Specialization: Fabrication

Designation: Fabricator

About:

“”~Levi Higgs

M


 

Mallika Sangiri

Sub-team:

Specialization: Programming

Designation: Programmer

About:

“”~Mallika Sangiri


Matthew Culp

Sub-team: Alpha

Specialization: Fabrication

Designation: Fabrication Lead

About:

“”~Matthew Culp


 

N


Nicholas Scofield

Sub-team: Bravo

Specialization: Fabrication

Designation: Fabricator

About:


Noah Miller

Sub-team: Alpha

Specialization: Design

Designation: Design Lead

About:

“”~Noah Miller


 

O


P


Q


R


 

 

Ryleigh Weston

Sub-Team: Romeo
Specialization: Electronics
Designation: Secretary of Communications | Electronics Lead
About:

“” ~Ryleigh W.

S


Scott Farnsworth

Sub-team: Alpha

Specialization:

Designation:

About:


Shane Beres

Sub-team: Alpha

Specialization: Fabrication

Designation: Vice-President | Fabricator

About:

T


Tyler Nagle

Sub-team:

Specialization:

Designation:

About:


 

U


V


 

W


X


Y


Z

Zoey Oshiro

Sub-team: Bravo

Specialization: Assembly

Designation: Assembly Lead

About: